School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

102nd Street Early Education Center Denker Avenue Laurel Dell Elementary School Rominger Intermediate School.
107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Dennis Chavez Elementary School Laurel Early Education Center Ron Nunn Elementary
109th Street School Desert Ridge Middle School Laurel Elementary School Roosevelt
10th Street ES Desert Willow Family School Laurel Street Elementary Roosevelt Elementary
11-Newcomers Diablo Community Day School Laurelwood Elementary Roosevelt Elementary School
112th Street Early Education Center Diablo View Middle School LAUSD Arts Fest Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
112th Street Elementary School Diablo Vista Middle School LAUSD Daily Roosevelt Infant Center
116th Street Elementary School Diamond Technology Institute Lavaland Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
118th Street School Dibble Adult School Lawrence Cook Middle School ROP Center
122nd Street Elementary School Dickison Elementary Lawrence Middle School Rosa L. Parks School of Fine & Performing Arts
135th Street School Diego Rivera Learning Complex LD West Early Education Centers Rosa Parks Learning Center
153rd St. Elementary Discovery Bay Elementary Leading Edge Middle School Roscoe Elementary School
156th Street School Discovery High School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Roscomare Elementary
15th Street Elementary School District Employee Resources Legion Park Elementary Rosecrans Elementary
186th Street ES Division of Special Education Leichman CTC Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
20th Street Elementary School Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Leland Street Elementary Rosemont EEC
232nd Place Elementary School Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Lemay Street Early Education Center Rosewood Park School
24th Street Early Education Center Dolores Huerta Elementary Lemay Street ES Round Valley Joint Elementary School
24th Street Elementary School Dolores Street Elementary School Leo Politi Elementary School Rowan Avenue Elementary School
28th Street Early Education Center Dominguez Elementary School Leola School District Roy Romer Middle School
28th Street ES Dominguez High School Lew Wallace Elementary School Royal High School
2nd Street ES Don Callejon K-8 School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Ruby Bridges Elementary School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Don Juan Avila Elementary School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
36th Street Early Education Center Don Juan Avila Middle School Liberty Elementary Russell Elementary School
37th Street Early Education Center Dona Merced Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Ruth Musser Middle School
3rd Street Elementary Donald Lum Elementary School Libra Academy Ruus Elementary School
42nd Street Elementary School Donald Rheem Elementary School Liggett St ES S. A. Moffett Elementary
49th Street Elementary School Donaldson Way Elementary School Lila Bringhurst Elementary S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
4th Street Early Education Center Dooley Lilac School Sage Creek High School
4th Street Primary Center Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Lillian St. ES Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
4th Street School Dorris Place Elementary Limerick ES Sally Ride ES
52nd Street Elementary School Double Eagle Elementary School Lincoln Salvin SEC
54th Street ES Dougherty Valley High School Lincoln Drew Elementary Samuel Gompers MS University Pathways Medical Magnet Academy
59th Street School Douglas High School Lincoln Elementary San Antonio Continuation High
61st Street ES Douglas Nevada Online Lincoln Elementary School San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
660 Early Learning Center Down East Middle School Lincoln Elementary School San Antonio High School
66th Street Early Education Center Doyle Career and Transition Center Lincoln High School San Ardo Union Elementary School District
66th Street STEAM Academy Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lincoln Middle School San Clemente High School
6th Avenue Elementary Dr. Knox Elementary Lincoln Park Elementary School San Fernando Early Education Center
7 Bar Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lindbergh STEM Academy San Fernando Elementary School
74th Street ES Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Lindsey Academy San Fernando Middle School
75th Street Early Education Center Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Linked Learning District Initiative San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
75th Street ES Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Linscott Charter San Gabriel Ave ES
7th Grade Academy Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lisa Park Elementary School San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
7th Street ES DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Little Shasta Elementary San Jose Street School
8th Grade Academy Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Live Oak Elementary San Juan Elementary School
92nd Street Elementary School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Juan Hills High School
93rd Street Elementary School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Local District 3 San Miguel Ave school
95th Street Early Education Center Dry Creek Connections Academy Local District 4 San Pascual Elementary School
95th Street ES Dry Creek Elementary School Local District 6 San Pasqual High School
96th St Elementary Duke Ellington High School Local District 7 SAN PEDRO CAS EARLY EDUCATION CENTER
97th Street Early Education Center Dularge Elementary School Local District 8 San Pedro Elementary School
9th Street Elementary Duncan Holbert Local Instructional Service Center-East San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
A M Test School Dunsmuir Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Pedro St ES
A. K. Suter Elementary School Duranes Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Rafael High School
aa - A. Montoya Elementary School Dyer Street ES Local Instructional Service Center-West San Ramon Valley High School
aa - Manzano High School Dymally High School Local Operations Center-East Sanchez Elementary
aa - Roosevelt Middle School E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Local Operations Center-North Sandbox 2336785
aa - San Antonito Elementary School E.A. Hall Middle School Local Operations Center-South Sandia Base Elementary School
Abbott Middle School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Local Operations Center-West Sandia High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Rock Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East Sandpiper Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Tree High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North Santa Clara Community Day School
Academia Avance Earhart Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South Santa Clara High School
Academic Leadership Community Early Childhood Center Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Early Childhood Education/Child Development Locke Early Education Center Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Academy for Enriched Sciences Early College Academy Lockhurst Drive Charter ES Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Academy For Enriched Sciences Elementary Magnet Early College Academy - LA Trade Tech College Lockwood ES Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Early College High School Logan Academy of Global Ecology Santa Rosa Middle School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Avenue Elementary School Logan Early Education Center Santa Susana Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School East Carteret High School Lokrantz Special Education Center Santa Susana High School
Accel Middle College East Houma Elementary Loma Vista Elementary Santa Teresa High School
Achievement Network East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Sara Coughlin ES
Adam Elementary East San Jose Elementary School Loma Vista School Saticoy Elementary School
Adams Elementary School East Stanislaus High School Lone Pine High School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Adams Middle School East Valley High School Lone Star School Sato SOC
Addams Eastbluff Elementary School Longfellow Saturn Street ES
Addams High School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Longfellow Elementary Scenic Heights Elementary School
Adelante Continuation High School Eastman Early Education Center Longfellow Elementary School Schafer Park Elementary School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Eastmont Intermediate Longleaf Elementary School School 1
Adult Education Division Eastside High School Operations Longwood Elementary School School 10
Adult Education/ROP eCADEMY K8 Online Magnet Loren Miller Elementary School 12
Aggeler High School eCADEMY Magnet School Lorena Street Elementary School 13
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Eden Gardens Elementary School Loreto Elementary School School 14
AK Test Edgewood High School Lorin Eden Elementary School School 15
Alameda Adult School Edgewood High Summer School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet School 16
Alameda Elementary School Edgewood Middle School Los Altos Elementary School School 18
Alameda High School Edison Los Altos High School School 19
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edison Elementary Los Amigos Elementary School School 2
Alameda Unified Summer School Edison Elementary School Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 20
Alamo Elementary Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Los Angeles Elementary School School 21
Alamo Elementary School Edna Hill Middle School Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 24
Alamosa Elementary School Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 25
Albert Biella Elementary School Educational Options Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 26
Albert Einstein Continuation High School Educational Partnership High School Los Angeles School Police School 27
Albion Early Education Center Educational Services Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 28
Albion Street Elementary Edward Gonzales Elementary School Los Cerritos School 29
Albuquerque High School Edward W. Kilpatrick Los Cerritos Elementary School School 3
Aldama ES Edwin Markham Elementary School Los Cerros Middle School School 5
Alexander Hamilton Academy Eisenhower Middle School Los Feliz Elementary School 6
Alexandria Avenue Early Education El Camino High School Los Molinos Elementary School School 7
Alexandria ES El Camino Jr. High Los Padillas Elementary School School 8
Alhambra High School El Camino Real High School Los Perales Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
Alianza Charter El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Ranchos Elementary School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Aliso Niguel High School El Dorado Avenue Elementary Los Robles Academy School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Dorado Middle School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School of Business and Tourism
Allesandro Elementary School El Monte Elementary School Love Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School of Education and Training
Almond Grove El Roble Intermediate Lowell Elementary School of Government and Public Administration
Alonzo "Tambua" Moody Academy El Sereno Early Education Center Lowell Elementary School School of Information Technology
Alonzo CDS El Sereno Elementary School Lowman Special Education Center School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Alpine Elementary School El Sereno Middle School Loyola Village Fine and Performing Arts Magnet School On Wheels Magnet School
Alta California ES Eldorado High School Lucas Valley Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Alta Heights Elementary School Eldridge Elementary School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School Schurr High
Alta Loma Elementary School Elementary Arts Program Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School Science Hill School
Alta Loma Middle School Elementary Principal's Organization Lull Special Education Center Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Elim Elementary School Luther Burbank Elementary Scott Lane Elementary
Alternative Cooperative Education Elizabeth Learning Center Luther Burbank Middle School Scotts Valley High School
Alternative Education Elizabeth Morris School Lydia Rippey Elementary School Scotts Valley Middle School
Alvarado Elementary School Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Secondary CDS
Alvarado Elementary School Ellender Memorial High School MacArthur Elementary School Sekinat Test
Alvin Elementary Elsie Allen High School MacArthur Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Amaechi PS DEMO Elementary School Elysian Fields Middle School MacArthur Park Community of Schools Semitropic Elementary School District
Amanecer Primary Center Elysian Heights Elementary Mack ES Sequoia Elementary School
Ambassador School of Global Education Emanuel's Test School Maclay Middle School Sequoia Middle School
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Emerson MacQuiddy Elementary School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Ambler Avenue Elementary Emerson Community Charter Macy Intermediate Serrano Middle School
Ambrosini Elementary Emerson Elementary School Madera Elementary School Shadelands Preschool
Amelia Earhart HS Employee Recreation Unit Madison Elementary School Sharp Avenue Elementary
American Canyon High School Employment - HR Focus Madison Elementary School Shearer Elementary School
American Canyon Middle School Enadia Way Elementary School Madison Middle School Shenandoah ES
American High School Encinal Junior & Senior High School Madrone High School Shenandoah Street Early Education Center
Amesti Elementary Encino Charter Elementary School Magnolia Avenue Elementary Sheridan Elementary School
Amestoy Elementary School Enon Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School Magnolia Elementary School Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Andasol Elementary Ensley Elementary School Main Street Elementary School Sherwood Elementary School
Andersen Elementary School Enterprise Middle School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Anderson Elementary Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Malabar Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Management Shorecliffs Middle School
Andrew P. Hill High School Ernest Ward Middle School Manchester Avenue Elementary Comm/Broadcasting Magnet Short Elementary
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Ernie Pyle Middle School Manchester Elementary School Short ES
Angel’s Gate High School Erwin Street Elementary Manhattan Place Elementary School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Ann Soldo Escambia High School Mann Sierra Park Elementary School
Ann Street Elementary School Escambia Virtual Academy Mann Middle School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Annalee Avenue Elementary Escambia Westgate School Manual Arts High School Sierra View Elementary
Annandale Elementary School Escondido High School Manual Arts Vermont Square COS Sierra Vista Elementary School
Antelope Crossing Middle School Esencia K-8 Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Antelope Elementary School Eshelman ES Maple Primary Center Sierra Vista Middle School
Antelope Meadows Elementary Esperanza ES Maplewood School Signal Hill
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Estancia High School Mar Vista Elementary Signal Hill Elementary
Anton EEC Esteban Torres High School Mar Vista Elementary School Silk City Academy
Anton Elementary School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Marblehead Elementary School Silver Creek High School
Apache Elementary School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Marco Forster Middle School Silverado Middle School
Apollo High School Esther Collins Early Education Center Mare Island Health and Fitness Academy Silverado Middle School
Apollo High School Estrella Early Education Center Marengo Ranch Elementary School Silverwood Elementary School
Apperson Street Elementary Ethel Bradley Early Education Center Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Apple Blossom Ethel Dwyer Middle School Maria Carrillo High School Simi Valley High School
Applied Technology Center Eucalyptus Elementary School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
APS Virtual School Euclid Avenue ES Marianna Avenue ES Sinaloa Middle School
Aptos High School Eugene Field Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Skyline Elementary School
Aptos Junior High School Eugene Padan Elementary School Marina del Rey Middle School Slate Creek Elementary
Aragon Elementary School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Marina Early Education Center Slawson Occupational Center
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Evans Service Area Marine Science & Technology High School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Ardenwood Elementary School Evergreen Continuation High School Mariners Elementary School Smith Elementary School
Arellanes Elementary Evergreen Early Education Center Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Smyrna Elementary School
Arellanes Jr. High Evergreen Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Snow Elementary School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Mark Twain Elementary School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Armijo Elementary School Evergreen Valley High School Mark Twain Middle School Social Media
Arminta School Excelsior Middle School Marlon Test School Solano Adult Education
Arminta Street Early Education Center F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Marlton School Solano Avenue Elementary
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Fair Ave Elementary School Marquez Charter Elementary School Solano Middle School
Arroyo Elementary School Fair Avenue Early Education Center Marsh Creek Elementary Solvang School
Arroyo IB Fair Oaks Elementary Marshall Academy of the Arts Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Fair Oaks Elementary School Martha Escutia Primary Center Sonia Sotomayor Art/Sciences Magnet
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fairburn Elementary School Martin Elementary School Sonora Elementary School
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Fairfax Community of Schools Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Soto Street Elementary
Arts & Entertainment Virtual Academy Fairgrove Academy Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School South Breeze Elementary
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairlawn Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School South East High School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairmont Elementary School Martinez Adult Education South Fortuna Elementary
ASPIRE Academy High School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program South Gate High School
ASSOCIATION OF PUPIL SERVICES AND ATTENDANCE Fairview Elementary School Martinez Junior High School South Gate Middle School
Atherwood Elementary School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Martinez Unified School District South Mid City Community of Schools
Atlantic County Institute of Technology Farallone View Elementary School Marvin Early Education Center South Park Elementary School
Atlantic County Special Services Farmdale Elementary School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet South Region High School #8
Atlantic Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Mary Ann Binford Elementary School South Region Middle School #2C
Atrisco Elementary School Fellowship Elementary School Mary Casey Black Elementary South San Francisco Adult Education
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fernangeles Elementary School Mary E. Silveira Elementary School South San Francisco High School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Ferry Pass Elementary School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Ferry Pass Middle School Matheson Park Elementary School South Terrebonne High School
Augustus Hawkins Fesler Jr. High Mattie Lively Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
Aurora Elementary School Figueroa Street Elementary School Maurice Sendak Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School First Street Elementary School Maxine Theater Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Avalon High School Fishburn Ave School Maxwell Elementary Southeast Middle School
Avalon K-12 School Fletcher Drive Elementary Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School Southgate Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary STEAM Magnet Maya Lin School Sparks Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Florence Ave Elementary School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet Sparks Middle School
Ayers Elementary School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Maywood Academy High School Special - Event
Aztec High School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Maywood Center for Enriched Studies (MaCES) Magnet Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Back Bay High School Foothill High School Maywood Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Baden High School Foothill Middle School Maywood Middle School Spruce Elementary School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School McAlister High School Stagg ES
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Forest Park Elementary School McBride SOC Stanford Avenue Elementary
Balboa Magnet Elementary Fortuna Middle School McBride Special Education School Stanford Middle School
Baldwin Academy Foshay LC McCollum Elementary School Stanford Primary Center
Bancroft Elementary School Foster Elementary McCoy Elementary School Stanley Middle School
Bancroft Middle School Foster Youth Services McKinley Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Fox Elementary School McKinley Avenue Elementary Star Academy
Bandelier Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School McKinley Elementary School Starlight Elementary
Bandini Elementary Francisco Sepulveda Middle School McKinley Elementary School Starr King Elementary
Bandini Street Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School McKinley Middle School STARS Academy
Banneker Special Education Center Frank Otis Elementary School McPherson Elementary School State Street Early Education Center
Banneker-Doyle CTC Franklin Classical Middle School Meadow Homes Elementary School State Street School
Barcelona Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Meadow School Statesboro High School
Barely Academic Histographers Franklin Elementary School Measure A STEAM Business & Entrepreneurship Virtual Academy
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Franklin High School Measure I STEAM Leadership & Public Service Virtual Academy  
Barton Franklinton Elementary School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet STEAM Leadership & Public Service Virtual Academy  
Barton Hill Elementary School Franklinton High School Melvin Avenue ES STEAM Legacy High School
Bassett Street Elementary Franklinton Jr. High School Menlo Avenue Elementary STEAM Virtual Academy
Bathgate Elementary School Franklinton Primary School Meridian Early Education Center Steele Lane Elementary
Battles Elementary Fraser Test School Merlinda School Steffan Manor Elementary
Bay Farm Elementary School Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Merquin Elementary School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Bay Springs Elementary School Fred Newhart Middle School Mesa Robles Stephen M White Middle School
Bay Springs High School Freedom Elementary Mesa Verde Elementary School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bay Springs Middle School Freedom High Magnet School Mesa Verde Middle School Stephens County High School
Bayou Black Elementary School Fremont Metropolitan Continuation High School Stephens County Middle School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Fremont Community of Schools Meyler Street Elementary School Stephens Middle School
BCLUW Elementary Fremont Elementary Michelle Obama Elementary Steven Millard Elementary School
BCLUW High School Frida Kahlo High School Mid City Magnet School Stevenson
BCLUW Middle School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Stilson Elementary School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Fries ES Middle College High School Stimson Learning Center
Beachy Elementary School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Middleton Primary Care Stone Valley Middle School
Bear Gulch Elementary School FUSD College Connection Middleton Street Elementary Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Beaufort Elementary FUSD Staff Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stonehurst ES
Beaufort Elementary School Fusion Charter Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stoner Avenue Elementary
Beaufort Middle School FVSD Connected Middle School Mikes Early Education Center Stoney Point HS
Beckford Avenue Elementary G. M. Walters Middle School Miles Avenue Early Education Center Strandwood Elementary School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Gage Middle School Miles Avenue Elementary School Strathern Street Elementary
Bel Air Elementary School Gale Ranch Middle School Mill Creek Elementary School Stringer Attendance Center
Bel Aire Park Elementary Gant Miller Career and Transition Center STRIVE Academy
Bel-Air Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Miller Creek Education Foundation Strobridge Elementary School
Bell Gardens Elementary Garden Grove Elementary School Miller Creek Middle School Success Academy
Bell Gardens High Gardena Early Education Center Miller Elementary Summer Lake Elementary School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Gardena Elementary School Miller's Hill School Summit High School
Bella Vista Elementary Gardena High School Millikan High School Sumner Elementary
Bella Vista Elementary School Gardnerville Elementary School Millikan Performing Arts MS Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bellehaven Elementary School Garfield Millikan SOC Sun Valley Elementary School
Bellview Elementary School Garfield Elementary Millikin Basics + Elementary Sun Valley HS
Bellview Middle School Garfield Middle School Minden Elementary School Sun Valley Magnet School
Belmont Education & Career Center Garin Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Belmont High School Garrett Morgan Academy Miramonte Early Education Center Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Belmont LAAMPS Garvanza Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School SunRidge School
Belvedere Elementary School Garza Primary Center Mission Avenue Elementary School Sunrise Elementary School
Belvedere Middle School Gates Elementary School Mission Early College High School Sunset Elementary
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Gates Street Early Education Center Mission High School Sunset Elementary School
Berendo MS Gateway High School Mission San Jose Elementary School Sunset View Elementary School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Gault Street Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bertrand Elementary School Gehringer Elementary School Mission Valley Elementary School Superintendent - Message
Berylwood Elementary School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bethune Middle School George De La Torre Elementary Molino Park Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bethune Transitional Center George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Moneta High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Betty Plasencia Elementary George Mayne Elementary Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Superior Street Elementary
Betty Plasencia Elementary STEAM Magnet George Stone Technical College Montague Elementary Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High School
Beulah Academy of Science George Washington Carver Elementary Montair Elementary Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Beulah Elementary School George Washington Elementary School Montara Avenue Elementary Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Beulah Middle School George White Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Sutter Elementary
Beyond the Bell George Whittell High School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sutter MS
Big A Elementary School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Monte Verde Elementary School Suva Elementary
Big Springs Elementary School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Monte Vista Suva Intermediate
Bill Cruz Early Education Center Germain Charter Academy Monte Vista EEC Sycamore Elementary
Bill Libbon Elementary Germain ES Monte Vista Elementary School Sycamore Elementary School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Monte Vista ES Sycamore Valley Elementary
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Gifted & Talented Academy Monte Vista High School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Birney Gil Garcetti Learning Academy Monte Vista High School Sylmar ES
Bixby Elementary School Glankler Early Learning Center Monte Vista School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Bixby Elementary School Glascock County Consolidated School Montebello Community Day School Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Blair Oaks Elementary School Glassbrook Elementary School Montebello Gardens Elementary Sylvan Park Elementary
Blair Oaks High School Glassell Park EEC Montebello High Taft Middle School
Blair Oaks Intermediate School Gledhill Early Education Center Montebello Intermediate Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Blair Oaks Middle School Gledhill Street Elementary Montebello Park Elementary Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Blue Angels Elementary School Glen A. Wilson High School Montegut Elementary School Tarzana Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School Glen Alta ES Montegut Middle School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary Glen Cove Elementary Monterey HS Taylor Elementary
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Glenbrook Academy Montevideo Elementary Taylor Middle School
Bonita Elementary Glenbrook Middle School Montezuma Elementary School Technology Preparatory Academy
Bonita St. Elementary Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Montgomery High School Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Booker T. Washington High School Glenfeliz Early Education Center Moorpark High School Telfair Elementary School
Borel Middle School Glenmoor Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation Templeton Alternative Education
Bourg Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Templeton Elementary School
Bowditch Middle School Glenwood Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Templeton High School
Bowers Elementary Global Learning Academy Morehead Middle School Templeton Middle School
Bowman Elementary School Glorietta Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Tennyson High School
Boyle Heights High School Golden View Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Boys Academic Leadership Academy Gompers K-8 School Moulton Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Bracher Elementary Gompers MS Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Terra Linda High School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Goodpine Middle School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Terrebonne Alternative Program Placement School
Bradley Elementary School Governor Bent Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Brainard Elementary School Grace Yokley Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Tesoro High School
Braly Elementary Graham Early Education Center Mountain View Elementary School Test Site
Bratt Elementary School Graham ES Mountain View Elementary School TeWinkle Middle School
Breed Street Elementary School Granada Elementary School Mountain View ES The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Grand Caillou Elementary School Move It The Bayside Stem Academy
Brentwood Elementary Grand Caillou Middle School Mt Diablo Elementary School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Brentwood Elementary School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Mt Diablo High School The Incubator School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Mt. Diablo Adult Education The Long Beach School For Adults
Bret Harte High School Grant Mt. Diablo CARES ASP The NOW Academy
Bret Harte Middle School Grant Early Education Center Mt. Eden High School The Ontario Center School
Bret Harte Middle School Grant Middle School Mt. Hermon School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Briarwood Elementary Grape Street ES Mt. Lukens High School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Bridge Program Gratts EEC Mt. Pleasant High School Thomas Elementary School
Bridge Street Elementary Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mt. SAC Early College Academy Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Bridges Community Day High School Gravenstein Elementary School Mt. SAC Early College Academy Summer School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Bridges Learning Center Grazide Elementary School Mt. View Elementary Thomas Riley High School
Brier Elementary School Green Valley Elementary Mt. Washington Elementary School Thoreau Continuation HS
Bristow Middle School Greenbrook Elementary Muir Thornton Junior High School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Greenwood Elementary Muir Elementary School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Broad Creek Middle School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mulberry Elementary School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Broadacres Ave ES Grenada Elementary Mulholland MS Timber Point Elementary
Broadmoor Elementary School Gridley Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Broadous EEC Griegos Elementary School Multnomah Street Elementary School Toccoa Elementary School
Broadous Elementary School Griffin Elementary School Murchison Early Education Center Toddy Thomas Middle School
Broadway Elementary School Griffith Middle School Murchison Street ES Toland Way Elementary
Brockton Ave ES Gulf Avenue Elementary School My Learning Academy Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Brook Hill Elementary H. L. Bourgeois High School MyData Toluca Lake Elementary
Brook Knoll Elementary School H.A. Hyde Myrtle Grove Elementary School Tom Bradley Elementary
Brooklet Elementary School Haddon Ave. ES N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Brooklyn Avenue School Haddon EEC Napa High School Tom Maloney Elementary School
Brooklyn Early Education Center Half Moon Bay High School Napa Junction Elementary Tomasita Elementary School
Brookvale Elementary School Hall District Napa Street Dual Language Elementary Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Brown-Barge Middle School Halldale Avenue School Napa Valley Adult Education Tony Hillerman Middle School
Browning High School Haman Elementary Napa Valley Independent Studies Topeka Dr. Elementary
Browning SOC Hamasaki ES Napa Valley Language Academy Torres High School Athletics
Browns Valley Elementary School Hamilton Community of Schools Napier Academy Torres High School Complex
Browns Valley Elementary School Hamilton High School Naples Towne ES
Bruce Elementary Hamilton Middle School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Township Elementary School
Bryant Hamlin Charter Academy Nava College Prep Academy TPSD Test Site School
Bryson Elementary School Hancock Park Elementary Navajo Elementary School Transition Services
Buchanan Street ES Happy Valley Elementary School Navy Point Elementary School Transitions Learning Center
Buchser Middle School Harbor City Elementary Nebo Elementary School Treeview Elementary School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Harbor View Elementary School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Bud Carson Middle School Harder Elementary School Nelson Academy Tri-C
Budlong Avenue Elementary Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Trinity Early Education Center
Buena Vista Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Nesbit Elementary School Trinity Street ES
Buffum Harding Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Troy Elementary School
Bulloch County Schools Virtual Program Harker's Island Elementary School Nevils Elementary School Troy Jr/Sr High School
Bulloch County Schools Virtual Program Harmony Elementary School Nevin Ave ES Truman Benedict Elementary School
Bunche Middle School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School Truman Middle School
Burbank HARP ACADEMY New Leaf Collaborative Tulelake Continuation High School
Burbank Elementary Harrison Elementary School New Roberto Clemente Tulelake Elementary School
Burbank Elementary School Harrison Middle School New School Tulelake High School
Burcham Elementary Harry Bridges Span School New Tech High School Tulsa Street Elementary
Buri Buri Elementary School Hart Ransom Elementary New Valley High School Tunnell Elementary
Burlingame Intermediate School Hart Street ES Newcastle Elementary School Twain
Burroughs Elementary School Harte Newcomb K-8 School Tweedy Elementary School
Burton Elementary School Harvard ES Newmark High School Twin Creeks Elementary
Burton Valley Elementary School Harvest Grove Virtual Academy Newport Coast Elementary Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Harvest Middle School Newport Elementary School Tyrrell Elementary School
Butte Valley Elementary School Harvey Green Elementary School Newport Elementary School UCLA CS
Butte Valley High School Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet Newport Harbor High School Union Elementary School
Byrd MS Hawaiian Avenue Early Education Center Newport Heights Elementary Union High School
Byrneville Elementary Hawthorne Elementary School Newport Middle School Union High School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Newton Career and Technical Education Center Union Middle School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Hawthorne Middle School Newton High School University High School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Hayes Middle School Newton Middle School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Cabrillo Avenue Early Education Center Haynes Charter For Enriched Studies nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Urban Leadership Academy
Cabrillo Elementary School Hayward High School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Vaca Pena Middle School
Cabrillo High School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Vacaville Adult School
Cabrillo Middle School Head Start Niguel Hills Middle School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Cabrillo SOC HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Niles Elementary School Vacaville High School
Cahokia High School Healdsburg Charter School Nimitz Middle School Vail High
Cahokia School of Choice Healdsburg Elementary School Noble Avenue Early Education Center Valencia Elementary
Cahuenga Elementary Healdsburg High School Noble Avenue Elementary Valentine Elementary
Cal Burke HS Healdsburg Junior High School Nora Sterry ES Valerio ES
Calabasas Helen Cordero Elementary School Norman S. Weir Valhalla Elementary School
Calabash Charter Academy Helen Huffman School Normandie Avenue Early Education Center Valinda School of Academics
Calahan Kids Helen Lehman Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Valle Verde Elementary School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Heliotrope Elementary School Normont ES Valle Vista Elementary School
Calavera Hills Middle School Hellen Caro Elementary School North Cow Creek School Valle Vista Elementary School
Caldwell County Elementary School Hemlock Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Vallecito Elementary School
Caldwell County High School Henry Elementary School North Shoreview Montessori Vallecito High School
Caldwell County Middle School Herbert Slater Middle School North Star Elementary School Vallejo Adult School
Caldwell County Primary School Heritage Oak Elementary School North Tama County Community High School Vallejo Charter School
Caldwell Middle School Herrera Elementary Northgate High School Vallejo High School
Caldwell Regional Career Center Herrick Elementary School Northridge Early Education Center Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Calero High School Hi Hill Outdoor School Northridge Early Education Center Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Hidden Hills Elementary Northridge Elementary Valley Alternative High School
California Avenue School Hidden Hills Elementary School Northridge Middle School Valley Center Elementary School
California Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School Northview High School Valley Center High School
California Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Valley Center Middle School
California High School High School at Moorpark College Norwood Street ES Valley Center Prep
California Preparatory Academy High School ESY Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Center Primary School
California School High School Summer School Oñate Elementary School Valley High School
Calvert Street Elementary School Highland Elementary O'Hara Park Middle School Valley High School
Cambridge Elementary School Highland High School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Middle School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Highland Park HS O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Highlands Elementary School O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Hilda Solis Learning Academy Oak Glen High School Valley Oaks Center for Enriched Studies (VOCES) Magnet
CAMS SOC Hillcrest Drive Elementary Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
CANDO Hillcrest Middle School Oak Grove High School Valley Region Elementary #6
Canfield ES Hillside Elementary School Oak Grove Middle School Valley Region ES #13
Canistota High School Hillside Middle School Oakcrest Elementary School Valley View ES
Canoga Park Early Education Center Hilmar High School Oakdale Charter High School Valley View Middle School
Canoga Park Elementary School Hilmar Middle School Oakdale High School Valley View Middle School
Cantara Street School HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education Oakdale Junior High School Van Buren Middle School
Canterbury Elementary School Hobart EEC Oaklawn Middle School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Hobart Elementary School Oakley Elementary Van Gogh Charter School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Hodgin Elementary School Oakley Elementary School Van Ness Ave ES
Cape Educational COMPACT Hogan Middle School Oakmont Elementary School Van Nuys ES
Cape May County High School Holbrook Language Academy Oaks Middle School Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Hollencrest Middle School Oakshire Elementary School Vanalden Early Education Center
Capistrano Valley High School Hollow Hills Elementary School Obama Global Prep Academy Vanguard Learning Center
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Hollywood High School Ocean Academy VAPA Legacy High School
Cardozo Middle School Hollywood La Cienega Community of Schools Ocean Alternative Varnado High School
Career & Transition Center West Hollywood Primary Center Odyssey High School Vaughn Early Education Center
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Holmes Office of Communications and Media Relations Vena Ave. Elementary
Carl Hankey K-8 Academy Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Venetia Valley
Carlos Rey Elementary School Holmes Avenue ES Ohlone Elementary School Venice High School
Carlos Santana Arts Academy Honduras Elementary School Old River Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Carlos Santana Arts Academy Hooper Avenue Early Education Center Old Summit High School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Carlos Test School Hooper Avenue Elementary Olive Grove Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Carlsbad High School Hooper Primary Center Olive View Elementary Vermont Ave ES
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hoover Elementary School Olive Vista Middle School Vernon City Elementary
Carlsbad Village Academy Hoover Middle School Oliveira Elementary School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Carlson Home Hospital School Hoover Middle School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vernon Middle School
Carmel Elementary Hoover Street Elementary Olla Elementary School Vicente Martinez High School
Carmen R. Meléndez Elementary School Hope Elementary School Olympic High School Vichy Elementary School
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Hope Horizon Olympic Primary Center Victoria Ave Elementary School
Carpenter Community Charter Hope Street Elementary Online Academy -Sonoma County Victoria Elementary School
Carson Senior High School Horizons CIS Ontiveros Elementary Victory Boulevard Elementary
Carson Street Elementary School Horizons Home Study Orange Glen High School Viejo Elementary School
Carson Valley Middle School Hospitality & Tourism Orange Grove Middle School View Park Continuation High School
Carson-Gore Academy Houma Junior High School Orchard Academies Village East Middle School
Carteret Pre-School Hubbard Elementary School Orchard Elementary School Vina Danks Middle School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Organization of Management Administrators Vine Hill Elementary School
Carver Hudson K-8 School Orinda Intermediate School Vine School
Carver Middle School Huerta Middle School Oropeza Elementary Vine Street Early Education Center
Castelar Early Education Centers Hughes Middle School Osceola St. Vine Street Elementary School
Castelar Elementary Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Oso Grande Elementary School Vinedale College Preparatory Academy
Castille Elementary School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Osuna Elementary School Vineyard Elementary School
Castlebay Lane Charter Huntington Drive Elementary School Outdoor and Environmental Education Vineyard STEM
Catskill Avenue Elementary Huntington Park Elementary School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vintage High School
Cave Language Academy Huntington Park HS Owensmouth HS Vintage Parkway Elementary School
CC Meneley Elementary School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Oxnard Street Elementary School Virgil Middle School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Huntington Seacliff Elementary Pacific Blvd. School Virginia Road ES
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hyde Park Early Education Center Pacific Coast Charter School Virtual Academy
Centennial High School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Pacific Rim Elementary School Virtual Learning Academy
Centerville Junior High School Independence Continuation High School Pacific West LA Community of Schools Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Central Elementary Independence Elementary Pacoima Early Education Center Vista Alternative School
Central Elementary School Independence High School Pacoima Middle School Vista De Las Cruces
Central Elementary School Inez Elementary School Paden Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Central High School Instructional Technology Painted Sky Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Central Language Academy International High School Pajarito Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Central Park Elementary International School of Monterey Pajaro Middle School Vista del Valle Elementary
Century Park ES International Studies Learning Center Pajaro Valley High School Vista Fundamental School
Cesar Chavez Community School International Studies & World Languages Virtual Academy Palisades Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Interscholastic Athletics Office Palm Avenue Middle School Vista Nueva High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Iron Horse Middle School Palm Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Iron House Elementary School Palma Ceia Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Irving Magnet Palms Elementary VUSD Career and Technical Education
Cesar Chavez Middle School Irvington High School Palms Middle School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Irwin High School Panorama City ES Wadsworth Avenue ES
Challenger Middle School Isaac L Sowers Middle School PANTHER Waggoner Elementary School
Chamiza Elementary School Island High School Paragon Collegiate Academy Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School IT Help Desk Park Avenue Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School ITD Demo Park Avenue ES Walgrove Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School ITD Web Services Park Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Chaparral Middle School J. H. Workman Middle School Park View Elementary School Walnut Canyon School
Chapman Elementary J. Haley Durham Elementary School Park View Elementary School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School J. M. Tate High School Park Western Place Early Education Center Walnut Park Elementary School
Charles J. Riley Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Park Western Place ES Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Charles R. Drew Middle School Jacks Valley Elementary School Parkmont Elementary School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Jackson Middle School Parks/Huerta Early Education Center Walt Disney Elementary School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Parkway Heights Middle School Walton Middle School
Charles White Elementary Jaime Escalante ES Parmelee Avenue ES Walton Rural Life Center
Charlotte Wood Middle School James A Garfield Senior High Parthenia Academy of Arts and Technology Warm Springs Elementary School
Charnock Road ES James A. Forrest Elementary Paseo Magnet Warrington Elementary School
Chase Street Early Education Center James Leitch Elementary School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Warrington Middle School
Chatsworth High School James Lick High School Patterson Elementary Warwick Elementary School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School James Monroe Elementary Patterson Elementary School Washington Elementary
Chavez James Monroe Middle School Patton High School Washington Elementary School
Chelwood Elementary School Jane Addams Middle School Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Washington Elementary School
Cheremoya Elementary Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Paularino Elementary School Washington High School
Cherryland Elementary School Jasper County Career Development Center Pauma Elementary School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Cheviot Hills HS Jean Callison Elementary Payroll Administration Washington Middle School
Chisholm Middle School Jefferson Community Adult School PDP/SpEd Washington Middle School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Peach Hill Academy Washington Open Elementary
Cibola High School Jefferson Elementary School Pearblossom Elementary School Washington Preparatory High School
Cienega Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Peary Middle School Washington Primary Center
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Jefferson High School Pegasus High School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Cipriani Elementary School Jefferson Leadership Academies Penniman Elementary Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Circle of Independent Learning Jefferson Middle School Pennycook Elementary Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
City of Angels School Jena Elementary School Pensacola High School Watsonville High School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jena High School Perez CTC Webster
City Partnership Program Jena Junior High School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Wedgeworth Elementary School
City Terrace Elementary School Jesse Bethel High School Peterson Middle School Weed Elementary School
Civitas School of Leadership Jim Allen Elementary School Petroglyph Elementary School Weemes Elementary School
Claremont High School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Philip Reilly Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jimenez Elementary Phillips Elementary School Welby Way Charter Elementary And Gifted-High Ability Magnet
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jimmy Carter Middle School Phoenix High School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Cleveland EEC Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Phoenix High School West Adams Preparatory Senior High
Cleveland Elementary School John Adams Middle School Piedmont Hills High School West Athens Elementary School
Cleveland Middle School John Baker Elementary School Pine Forest High School West Carteret High School
Cleveland SH John Baldwin Elementary Pine Hollow Middle School West Covina High School
Clifford Street School John Blacow Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School West Covina High Summer School
Clinton Elementary John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Pine Meadow Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Cloverland Elementary John F. Kennedy High School Pine Valley Middle School West Hollywood Community Day School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program John Finney Education Center Piner High School West Hollywood Elementary
Cochiti Elementary School John G. Mattos Elementary School Pinewood EEC West LA Community of Schools
Cohasset Elementary School John Gomes Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School West Mesa High School
Coldwater Canyon ES John H. Eader Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Cole County R-V School District John Hope Continuation High Pinon Hills Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Colfax Charter Elementary School John Liechty Middle School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Coliseum Street Elementary John M. Horner Middle School Playa Del Rey Elementary School Westborough Middle School
College and Career Advantage John Marshall High School Playa Vista Elementary School Westchester Community of Schools
College and Career High Magnet School John Muir Elementary Pleasant Grove Elementary School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
College Park Elementary School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pleasant Hill Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
College Park High School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School Westminster Avenue Early Education Center
Collet Park Elementary School John R. Wooden HS Pleasant Valley School Westport Heights ES
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John S. Malcom Elementary School Plummer Elementary Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Columbus Middle School John Swett Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Westwood Charter Elementary
Comanche Elementary School John Vierra High School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westwood Elementary School
Common Core Technology Project Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Jones Primary Center Polk Middle School Whaley Middle School
Community Day School Jordan High School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Wherry Elementary School
Community High School Jordan High School Poly SOC White Oak Elementary
Community High School Jordan SOC Polytechnic High School White Oak Elementary School
Community Magnet Charter ES Jordan-Plus Pomelo Community Charter School White Point Elementary School
Compton Adult School Joseph A. Taub School Pomeroy Elementary Whitman High School
Compton Avenue Elementary School Joseph Azevada Elementary School Pomona Elementary School Whitney Young Continuation High
Compton Early College High School Joseph Gascon Elementary Ponderosa Elementary Whittier
Compton High School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Ponderosa Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Compton Virtual Academy Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Portal Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Computer Science Virtual Academy Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Portal MHS Widenmann Elementary
Concord High School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Porter Middle School Widney High CTC
Concordia Elementary School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Potrero Heights Elementary Wilcox Elementary
Condit Elementary School Juliaetta Elementary School Powell K-8 Academy for Success Wilcox High School
Connecting Waters Charter School Junipero Serra Elementary School Prairie Dell Elementary Will C. Wood High School
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley Justice Street ES Prairie Vista Middle School Will Rogers High School
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Justin Early Learners Academy Prairie Vista South Will Rogers Middle School
Contract Independent Studies Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School President Ave ES Willard
Cooper Early Education Center Kaiser Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School Willenberg Special Education Center
Cooper Elementary Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Prisk William Anderson Elementary School
Cooper Elementary School Katherine Elementary School Proctor Terrace Elementary School William C. Overfelt High School
Cordova Park Elementary School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Prospect High School William Green Elementary School
Corning Union High School Keller Dual Immersion Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Hopkins Junior High School
Corona Avenue School Kelly Elementary Pueblo Vista Elementary School William J Johnston Community Day School
Corona Creek Elementary School Kelly Elementary School Puente Hill Schools William James Middle School
Corona del Mar High School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Purche Ave ES William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Corona del Mar Middle School Kennedy Elementary Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Coronado Elementary School Kennedy HS PVUSD After School William Workman High School
Coronado High School Kennedy Middle School PVUSD.NET Willis Jepson Middle School
Coronado High Summer School Kenter Canyon Elementary Charter Quail Glen Elementary School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Corrales Elementary School Kentwood Early Education Center Quail Run Elementary School Willow Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School Kentwood Elementary Queen Anne Place Elementary Willow ES
Costa Mesa Middle School Keppel Academy Queen Anne Place Elementary Willowbrook Middle School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Kettering Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilmington MS
Council of Mexican American Administrators Killybrooke Elementary School Quincy Jones ES Wilmington Park Elementary
Country Club Elementary King Elementary School R H Dana Elementary School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Country High School Kings Mountain Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Kingsfield Elementary School R.L. Stevenson College and Career Preparatory Wilson Elementary School
Coyote Creek Elementary Kingsley Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Wilson High School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kinoshita Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilson High School
Coyote Willow Family School Kirtland Elementary School Ralston Middle School Wilson Middle School
Creek View Elementary School Kit Carson Elementary School Ramona Elementary Wilson SOC
Creekside Elementary Kit Carson Elementary School Ramona Elementary School Wilton Place Early Education Center
Creekview Ranch School Kittridge Elementary School Ramona High School Wilton Place Elementary School
Crenshaw High School Knightsen Elementary School Ramona Infant Center Wiltsey Middle School
Crescent Heights Boulevard Early Education Center Knolls Elementary School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Windemere Ranch Middle School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Ranch View Elementary School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Crestview Elementary School Koreatown Pico Union Community of Schools Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wing Lane Elementary School
Crestwood St. Elementary Korenstein Elementary Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winnetka Avenue ES
Croatan High School Kornblum Elementary School Rancho Romero Elementary Winter Gardens Elementary
Crossroads High School Krey Elementary Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winters Combined PTA
CTE Linked Learning Kwis Elementary School Ransom Middle School Winters Early Childhood Education Center
CTE/ROP L. D. McArthur Elementary School Raymond Avenue Elementary Winters High School
Cubberley K-8 School La Cueva High School Rea Elementary School Winters Middle School
Cucamonga Elementary School La Entrada School Redwood Middle School Winton Middle School
Cucamonga Middle School La Luz Elementary School Redwood Shores Elementary School Wisdom Elementary
Cucamonga Virtual Academy La Merced Elementary Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Wolfskill Career Readiness Academy
Cunha Intermediate School La Merced Intermediate Regional High School #1 Wood Canyon Elementary School
Curtiss Middle School La Mesa Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Wood Middle School
CUSD Adult Transition Program LA Mid City Community of Schools Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation La Puente High School Renaissance High School Woodcrest Elementary School
CUSD Construction Department La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Renaissance School for the Arts Woodham Middle School
CUSD Early Childhood, General Education and Special Education Programs La Salle Avenue Elementary Renaissance SOC Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
CUSD Education & Support Services Lacache Middle School Reseda ES Woodland Elementary School
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners Ladera Ranch Elementary School Reseda High School Woodland Hills Academy
CUSD Human Resource Services Ladera Ranch Middle School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodland Hills Elementary School
CUSD Insurance Department Lafayette Rice Elementary Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
CUSD Office of Language Acquisition Lafayette Elementary School Richland Avenue School Woodside Elementary School
CUSD Print Services LaFayette Park Primary Center Riley Elementary School Woodson Elementary School
CUSD Purchasing Department Laguna Niguel Elementary School Rincon Valley Middle School Woodstock Child Development Center
CUSD State and Federal Programs Laguna Nueva School Rio Costilla Elementary Woonsocket School District
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services Lake Canyon Elementary School Rio del Mar Elementary Workman Early College Academy
CUSD Technology & Information Services Lake Los Angeles Elementary School Rio Grande High School Workman Elementary
CUSD Transportation Department Lake Primary School Rio Verde Secondary Wren Avenue Elementary School
Dacotah Early Education Center Lake Street PC Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Yerba Buena High School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Lakeview Rio Vista Elementary School YES Academy
Daisy Gibson Elementary School Lakeview Center Rio Vista Elementary School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Dale Avenue School Lakewood High School Riordan Primary Center Ygnacio Valley High School
Dan Mini Elementary Lakewood SOC Ritter ES York Elementary School
Dana Hills High School Lakota Elementary School River Middle School Yorkdale Elementary
Dana MS Lakota Public School River Oaks Elementary School Young Men's Leadership Academy
Danbury Elementary School Lalumier School Rivera Community Of Schools Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Lanai Road Riverbank High School Yreka Adult School
Darby Avenue Charter Landmark Elementary Riverbank Language Academy Yreka High School
Davidson Middle School Langdon Avenue ES Riverside Drive Elementary Zane Grey HS
Davis Magnet School Langston Chapel Elementary School Riverview Middle School Zela Davis Elementary School
Davis Middle School Langston Chapel Middle School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lankershim Elementary Robert F. Kennedy Elementary Zia Elementary School
Dayton Heights Early Education Center Lanterman HS Robert F. Kennedy ES Zones of Choice
Dayton Heights Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School Zuni Elementary School
De Anza Middle School Las Flores Middle School Robert H. Lewis High School ~ Benjamin's School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Las Juntas Elementary School Robert Hill Lane Elementary ~Demo Elementary School
Del Amigo High School Las Lomitas Elementary School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School ~Demo High School
Del Amo Elementary Las Palmas Elementary School Robert Shearer ~Demo Site
Del Norte High School LaSalle High School Roberti Early Education Center ~Hudson River
Del Obispo Elementary School LaSalle Junior High School Roberto Clemente ~islam test school
Del Rey Elementary School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Robertson High School ~Old SLS1 Link Test
Del Valle Elementary School Lassalette Robertson Summer School ~SK Play School
Delevan ES Lassen Elementary Robinson K-8 Academy ~Test High School
Delta View Elementary School Latona Elementary School Rockdale Elementary School ~Yukon River
Delta Vista Middle School Latrobe Elementary School Rogers Middle School ˜Amaechi PS DEMO School˜
Dena ES Laurel Cinematic Arts Creative Tech Magnet Rolling Hills Middle School